Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SYCAMORE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
-16.8%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+14.2%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+151.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6DZ
← Back to All Properties