Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DERBY ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+246.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3NP
← Back to All Properties