25, ST PETERS WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 2ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+26.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1