Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, INGOLDSBY CLOSE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9NL
← Back to All Properties