Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WARREN RISE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+107.6%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2EB
← Back to All Properties