4, EMERSON STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+127.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+23.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1