Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, THE MALTINGS, YORKSHIRE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-7.1%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
-19.7%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5BF
← Back to All Properties