Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 38, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+26.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties