Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRAMPIAN WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,950
+6.7%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4PG
← Back to All Properties