Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GOURNAY ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 3GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,500
+15.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 3GF
← Back to All Properties