Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 331, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.6%
Price Change
-£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-47.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GZ
← Back to All Properties