8, BRIGHTON ROAD, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

CR5 3EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£791,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,475,000+115.6%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Other
+£791,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£684,000+52.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Other
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+38.5%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Other
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+47.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Other
Sale #1