Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HERON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+67.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+36.7%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XF
← Back to All Properties