Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+43.2%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,950
+30.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NJ
← Back to All Properties