19, HANN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO16 8LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,000+44.6%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+108.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+17.9%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1