Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, POND ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+58.0%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,250
+91.8%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0TX
← Back to All Properties