Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OXFIELD CLOSE, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-1.7%
Sold on 20 February 1997
Detached
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,200
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3NE
← Back to All Properties