Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SILVERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+67.8%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+37.3%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,469 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,531
+27.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,281 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250
+42.1%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EL
← Back to All Properties