Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+9.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+73.5%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+136.6%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7PW
← Back to All Properties