40, ST MICHAELS STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,000+142.0%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,250-5.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1