Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLYHURST HOUSE, 38, GRENEHURST PARK, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 5GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+36.1%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£845,000
Sold on 2 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 5GB
← Back to All Properties