440, WHITWORTH ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 0SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.0%
Price Change
-£42,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,000-52.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,200+253.0%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£58,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1