Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, BURY & ROCHDALE OLD ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+73.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+221.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4BQ
← Back to All Properties