FLAT 19A, LIEGE HOUSE, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.3%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,000-38.3%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1