Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,950
+51.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+9.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties