Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GARSTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,250
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,250
+32.1%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6EW
← Back to All Properties