Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEECHES WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-5.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+49.3%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AB
← Back to All Properties