Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHERRY HOLT LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8LJ
← Back to All Properties