Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39B, WALL WELL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SH
← Back to All Properties