Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67B, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+121.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RQ
← Back to All Properties