Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, PALM COURT, 35, GROSVENOR ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 1TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+40.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250
+52.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 1TJ
← Back to All Properties