Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
484, FLEET LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+30.6%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 October 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2NB
← Back to All Properties