Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, YEW TREE GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+93.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250
+60.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6LH
← Back to All Properties