Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£86,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+188.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£86,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,100
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties