1, RATHMORE GARDENS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£16,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000-14.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
-£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,250-19.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
-£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1