Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PINE WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+21.8%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+77.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 16 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4AS
← Back to All Properties