20, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+50.6%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+14.0%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,555
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1