Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GROVE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+505.0%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+505.0%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5PD
← Back to All Properties