Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HUNSLET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
+71.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950
+62.6%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+22.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+8.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2PN
← Back to All Properties