546, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+184.2%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+111.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1