Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+14.5%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£224,500
+8.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-16.9%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+20.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+4.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 4 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties