Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEDELLS LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£460,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000
+4.9%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,950
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5HY
← Back to All Properties