Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+35.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+15.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+113.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AA
← Back to All Properties