1, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£231,000+29.8%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+270.8%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+39.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1