Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HAYHURST AVENUE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+44.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0BD
← Back to All Properties