4, BROTHERIDGE COURT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+13.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+50.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+100.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+32.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1