Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPRINGWELL ROAD, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0QZ
← Back to All Properties