Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+39.6%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties