51, WHALLEY ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000-19.2%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+203.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+1.9%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1