Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FENNEL STREET, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+61.1%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+81.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+16.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1QF
← Back to All Properties